Výsledková listina Jirkovského crossmarathonu 2015

13. června 2015

Kategoriestartovalodokončilo
 Běžci
1Mmuži 18-391010
2Mmuži 40-491514
3Mmuži 50-5988
4Mmuži 60 a více88
ženy 18-3932
ženy 40-4944
ženy 50-5922
  
 běžci celkem5048
 
 Cyklisté
J 16-1721
1Mmuži 18-352020
2Mmuži 36-452525
3Mmuži 46 a více2525
ženy 18-3522
ženy 36-4544
ženy 46 a více44
  
 cyklisté celkem8281
 
Turisté21
 
 celkem účastníků134130



Běžcistartovalodokončilo
1Mmuži 18-391010
2Mmuži 40-491514
3Mmuži 50-5988
4Mmuži 60 a více88
ženy 18-3932
ženy 40-4944
ženy 50-5922
  
 běžci celkem5048
 
Běžci
Start.
číslo
Jméno a příjmeníMěsto (klub)Nar.Cíl. časUmístění
absol.v kategorii
1M2M3M4M
19Kunčar DavidPraha 10 - Pitkovice (Spartak Praha 4)19752:44:16,251. 1.     
 2Sedlák PavelSlatiňany (MK Seitl Ostrava)19712:54:57,582. 2.     
 3Ouzký StanislavJirkov (Krušnohorci Jirkov)19742:57:48,653. 3.     
31Novotný PavelMladá Boleslav (SKP Nymburk)19723:16:00,904. 4.     
16Vakrčka PavelLitoměřice (Ústí nad Labem)19643:16:28,185.  1.    
11Karas KarelLitvínov (beruška)19663:19:05,616. 5.     
18Číp RomanHluboš (Hluboš)19703:21:16,487. 6.     
46Sládeček JakubSenesnice19743:23:28,478. 7.     
30Kůrka LiborDobroměřice (Dobroměřice)19713:29:23,949. 8.     
33Hamerník JanHeřmanův Městec19553:31:54,8310.   1.   
27Tomášek JanPraha 519763:33:33,8711.1.      
 8Kucko MiroslavLiberec 1219583:37:05,2812.  2.    
22Rohr PetrPraha 619653:40:34,4113.  3.    
44Hájevská MarcelaBoleboř (DKH Boleboř)19743:43:46,4714.     1. 
26Medal RadekPraha 719833:47:18,2715.2.      
14Holub JonášPraha-Kbely19903:48:56,3416.3.      
15Hrček PetrBrandýs nad Labem19613:49:18,6817.  4.    
37Tudor DanielKadaň (SKMP Kadaň)19733:53:14,5018. 9.     
24Krůdl JiříNejdek (WITTE Bike Team)19783:54:49,4119.4.      
34Brabec PetrChomutov19703:58:20,9320. 10.     
10Strouhal MartinPraha 419684:01:05,8621. 11.     
 7Sadílek VáclavLanškroun (TJ Albrechtice)19504:02:05,622.   2.   
29Patera MiroslavLouny (BK Louny)19634:03:07,1923.  5.    
32Thumsová MarieLiberec (Tragéd team Liberec)19644:03:19,4824.      1.
41Svobodová VeronikaVarnsdorf19864:06:12,5825.    1.  
13Beránek JosefKrušovice (Maraton Klub Kladno)19584:10:01,8026.  6.    
21Jantač DavidJirkov19764:14:55,1127.5.      
20Hotěk PetrNejdek (Witte bike team)19744:15:00,6528. 12.     
 4Zeman JiříRuda (u Nového Strašecí)19814:21:00,8929.6.      
 5Krumer MiroslavOstrov u Lanškrouna (MK-Ostrov)19494:21:13,5330.   3.   
42Vávrová BarboraPraha (Chomutov)19874:21:56,5831.    2.  
17Handrychová GabrielaChomutov (Klub letmých houbařů Krč)19674:22:47,7432.     2. 
43Jančář StanislavVětřní (MK Seitl Ostrava)19674:24:03,3633. 13.     
48Hudák JiříBílina19554:24:34,6534.   4.   
49Runt JiříChomutov (VTŽ Chomutov)19764:24:57,9735.7.      
36Mrnková VěraMost (BK Louny)19724:27:03,3536.     3. 
12Barca VladimírChomutov19584:28:30,4337.  7.    
47Kostka JosefChomutov (VTŽ Chomutov)19474:28:58,6838.   5.   
39Křivánek RomanVelké Březno (Valtířov)19794:30:50,539.8.      
50Kuchař PetrÚhonice (Maratón klub Kladno)19514:32:38,8540.   6.   
 6Tučný JanPardubice (MK Pardubice)19474:39:01,8641.   7.   
25Wajshajtl JakubLovosice19774:46:45,8042.9.      
23Němečková MartinaPraha (SK 4 Dvory České Budějovice)19654:50:49,2243.      2.
40Ouředník VáclavÚstí nad Labem19794:58:15,044.10.      
 9Strouhalová IlonaPraha 419735:02:52,7045.     4. 
 1Königsmark JiříJirkov19675:08:04,2446. 14.     
28Pucholt JiříUnhošť (TJ Sokol Unhošť)19595:23:31,8947.  8.    
38Anděl MiroslavChomutov19426:15:11,2748.   8.   
35Blailová JanaJirkov1981nedokončila-    -  
45Fořt PavelBlatno (DKH Boleboř)1968nedokončil- -     

Cyklistéstartovalodokončilo
J 16-1721
1Mmuži 18-352020
2Mmuži 36-452525
3Mmuži 46 a více2525
ženy 18-3522
ženy 36-4544
ženy 46 a více44
  
 cyklisté celkem8281
 
Cyklisté
Start.
číslo
Jméno a příjmeníMěsto (klub)Nar.Cíl. časUmístění
absol.v kategorii
J1M2M3M
46Pleskot TomášJirkov19751:28:00,821.  1.    
51Konopásek PetrChomutov (Navix team)19991:28:58,892.1.      
23Beneš MiroslavChomutov (Sportclub)19601:30:01,13.   1.   
56Bokroš JakubChomutov (Kanoistika Chomutov)19821:30:14,134. 1.     
71Krupička PetrJirkov (Velosport Valenta Scott team)19781:30:55,95.  2.    
37Strapko MichalChomutov (Chomutov)19881:30:58,806. 2.     
59Dänner MichaelOtvice (CCC)19941:31:00,267. 3.     
49Konopásek MartinChomutov (Nevix Haug-land)19721:32:13,898.  3.    
32Galajda JanJirkov (Exremtour Pyšná)19721:32:15,959.  4.    
78Konopásek TomášChomutov19761:37:45,1110.  5.    
58Slivoň JiříChomutov (CK Floratex Chomutov)19771:38:03,5711.  6.    
69Kott JiříChomutov (Cyklopath)19601:38:20,8212.   2.   
12Kalík JanKadaň (SK-MP Kadaň)19761:38:34,5713.  7.    
20Škrába PetrJirkov (CYROTO team)19791:39:54,3214.  8.    
13Jakeš MartinKadaň19801:41:56,3215. 4.     
61Baxa MartinJirkov19801:42:02,1616. 5.     
17Novák JindřichMost19601:42:05,1617.   3.   
50Hradecký TomášChomutov19861:42:31,4818. 6.     
47Kučera LadislavChomutov19841:43:37,7619. 7.     
52Hudák TomášChomutov19881:44:23,7620. 8.     
27Holub JanMost19791:44:24,1121.  9.    
 5Pilek JakubChomutov19891:44:34,5122. 9.     
 2Poláček KarelJirkov (Nerez trubka Jirkov)19571:44:40,923.   4.   
70Hron PetrChomutov19771:44:55,924.  10.    
 9Soukup DrahoslavJirkov (SWEEP Cycling Chomutov)19651:44:57,7325.   5.   
53Sojka MartinJirkov (Nevix)19741:47:45,2626.  11.    
 7Novakovský JiříChomutov19811:48:37,6427. 10.     
48Drásta RadoslavChomutov19771:48:51,3928.  12.    
26Wajshajtl CtiradLovosice (Chotiměř)19551:49:02,5129.   6.   
31Sekan JosefLitvínov19551:49:10,3030.   7.   
10Knejfl PetrKladno19791:49:13,4831.  13.    
15Kořán PetrŽatec19831:49:52,6432. 11.     
57Rajs RomanOtvice (CCC Chomutov)19671:51:12,7033.   8.   
 6Kujíček MichalSpořice19791:51:20,634.  14.    
62Scholz PatrikJirkov19871:51:26,935. 12.     
 1Miltner PetrChomutov19671:52:37,4836.   9.   
22Sadowski RichardŽatec19731:52:49,9837.  15.    
33Prát VáclavJirkov19831:52:57,2238. 13.     
29Vejmelka MarcelJirkov19781:53:13,6139.  16.    
 4Pudil JosefÚstí nad Labem19571:55:35,6740.   10.   
19Štofko JaroslavJirkov19591:56:18,9841.   11.   
24Benešová JiřinaChomutov (Sportclub)19581:57:21,142.      1.
38Holý JiříVysoká Pec (Vyoká Pec)19611:58:34,6443.   12.   
77Lohberger JiříChomutov19791:59:40,944.  17.    
67Falcman MilanChomutov19611:59:53,8245.   13.   
72Brynda JiříOtvice19642:01:06,8046.   14.   
36Beck PavelJirkov19752:01:09,8647.  18.    
41Červenková Šťastná LuciePraha 619742:01:35,2648.     1. 
65Moulis TomášJirkov19802:01:36,3649. 14.     
11Šurkala KamilChomutov19722:01:44,4550.  19.    
63Matajs MichalDroužkovice19812:01:52,951. 15.     
60Trögl MartinChomutov19702:02:05,952.  20.    
35Šípek LuděkNová Ves v Horách (CCC Chomutov)19882:02:26,6753. 16.     
66Minařík JanChomutov19852:03:46,754. 17.     
44Hanyk KarelChomutov19882:06:14,155. 18.     
79Soběslavský VáclavBoleboř19502:07:22,2256.   15.   
39Plos RobertChomutov19722:07:33,5757.  21.    
18Michal PetrChomutov19462:07:46,3658.   16.   
68Kment RadekJirkov19752:08:24,8259.  22.    
30Vaněk AntonínChomutov19802:10:22,6160. 19.     
43Šťastný VáclavPraha 619442:10:29,2661.   17.   
16Dlouhý MartinJirkov19752:13:44,7062.  23.    
64Lehečka ZdeněkChomutov (Škodovka)19852:15:23,4863. 20.     
54Hošek PetrJirkov19642:15:54,6164.   18.   
45Kolovrat JiříPraha19762:17:29,8065.  24.    
76Prát VáclavJirkov19612:21:52,966.   19.   
 8Mihal EmilJirkov19622:26:51,4267.   20.   
42Matějková HelenaHeřmanův Městec19662:27:04,8068.      2.
40Červenka TomášPraha 6 - Řepy19732:28:19,3969.  25.    
28Šišmová RenataMladá Boleslav (SK Řepov)19742:29:54,4270.     2. 
 3Eisner PavelÚstí nad Labem (Ústecký Lev)19662:42:16,2071.   21.   
21Sadowská PetraVysoká Pec19812:51:22,6772.    1.  
34Vejvodová HanaŽatec19762:53:03,1673.     3. 
73Hlaváčková ŠárkaChomutov19752:56:36,7174.     4. 
74Gergelová ŠárkaChomutov19883:22:13,8975.    2.  
75Jelínek MilošJirkov19593:22:15,3676.   22.   
55Zenkerová MilušeChomutov (LCV Chomutov)19453:25:12,8077.      3.
14Nový JiříChomutov19633:27:49,7678.   23.   
80Butka MiloslavJirkov19614:35:00,079. - 81.   24. - 25.   
81Moravcová MarcelaJirkov19654:35:00,079. - 81.      4.
82Moravec HynekJirkov19644:35:00,079. - 81.   24. - 25.   
25Bouše DominikJirkov1997nedokončil--      

Turisté
JménoNarozenMěsto
Kafková Petra1976Teplice
Šrejber Luděk1954Teplice