Výsledková listina Jirkovského crossmarathonu 2014

14. června 2014

Kategoriestartovalodokončilo
 Běžci
1Mmuži 18-391515
2Mmuži 40-492120
3Mmuži 50-591111
4Mmuži 60 a více1212
ženy 18-3966
ženy 40-4933
ženy 50-5922
  
 běžci celkem7069
 
 Cyklisté
J 16-1721
1Mmuži 18-352121
2Mmuži 36-451717
3Mmuži 46 a více2323
ženy 18-3511
ženy 36-4511
ženy 46 a více44
  
 cyklisté celkem6968
 
Turisté1010
 
 celkem účastníků149147



Běžcistartovalodokončilo
1Mmuži 18-391515
2Mmuži 40-492120
3Mmuži 50-591111
4Mmuži 60 a více1212
ženy 18-3966
ženy 40-4933
ženy 50-5922
  
 běžci celkem7069
 
Běžci
Start.
číslo
Jméno a příjmeníMěsto (klub)Nar.Cíl. časUmístění
absol.v kategorii
1M2M3M4M
39Kunčar DavidPraha 10 (Spartak Praha 4)19752:59:10,81.1.      
44Kacíř VlastimilPraha 5 (Loko Trutnov)19793:09:11,52.2.      
50Ouzký StanislavJirkov (AFK Loko Chomutov)19743:14:32,73. 1.     
55Karas KarelLitvínov (beruška)19663:19:19,74. 2.     
28Zelenka StanislavKadaň (Kadaň)19723:20:24,05. 3.     
20Vaněček MichaelVlachovo Březí (Šu Tri Prachatice)19793:23:51,76.3.      
15Doucha JiříNáchod19713:29:02,57. 4.     
25Watzke PetrTeplice (Teplice)19663:29:41,28. 5.     
41Konvalina MatějČeská Lípa19853:31:02,89.4.      
63Hamerník JanHeřmanův Městec (Chotěnice)19553:31:10,310.  1.    
45Kacířová SvatoslavaPraha (Loko Trutnov)19813:31:19,411.    1.  
 9Vakrčka PavelLitoměřice (KT Ústí n. Labem)19643:36:09,212.  2.    
22Štítkovec MartinMost19773:36:48,013.5.      
60Jantač DavidJirkov19763:37:25,514.6.      
31Stezka MartinChřibská19843:37:48,615.7.      
64Runt JiříChomutov (VTŽ Chomutov)19763:42:49,616.8.      
10Kucko MiroslavLiberec19583:43:00,117.  3.    
21Hrdina VilémPraha 8 (Bohnice)19563:43:09,118.  4.    
67Bláha FrantišekDrásov (Drásov)19673:43:21,819. 6.     
68Vacek JiříDrásov19713:43:22,620. 7.     
65Tudor DanielKadaň (SKMP Kadaň)19733:44:54,221. 8.     
66Číp RomanHluboš (Hluboš)19703:45:31,222. 9.     
 1Żak ArturWałbrzych (Polsko) (KB Faurecia Wałbrzych)19793:46:21,223.9.      
33Krebs VáclavChlumčany u Loun (ASK Elna Počerady)19653:47:15,424. 10.     
24Pilík StanislavRakovník (Panský Mlýn Rakovník)19503:47:18,625. - 26.   1.   
46Hájevská MarcelaBoleboř (DKH Boleboř)19743:47:18,625. - 26.     1. 
 3Sulima GrzegorStrzegom (Polsko) (Strzegomska 12)19673:48:30,027. 11.     
38Thumsová MarieLiberec (Traged team Liberec)19643:53:01,728.      1.
36Rohr PetrPraha19653:56:23,129. 12.     
35Krůdl JiříNejdek (WITTE Bike Team)19783:56:29,030.10.      
52Klail VojtěchMost (Most)19803:57:10,631.11.      
69Hudák JiříBílina19553:59:22,832.  5.    
26Šimána MiroslavKadaň (SKMP Kadaň)19653:59:52,733. 13.     
43Ksenič PetrLouny19854:03:00,734.12.      
34Patera MiroslavLouny (BK Louny)19634:03:41,835.  6.    
11Hrček PetrBrandýs nad Labem19614:07:12,736.  7.    
61Brabec PetrChomutov19704:12:20,037. 14.     
32Ranš MilanÚstí nad Labem19744:14:22,938. 15.     
62Večeřa FrantišekJirkov (VTŽ Chomutov)19484:15:46,839.   2.   
29Mýtina MiroslavKadaň (Kadaň)19734:16:25,740. 16.     
56Řezáč ZdeněkMost (Most)19764:17:06,041.13.      
48Kubičková Eliška AnnaPraha 5 - Hlubočepy (SK Kotlářka Praha)19664:17:47,842.     2. 
42Sadílek VáclavLanškroun (TJ Albrechtice)19504:18:42,943.   3.   
57Svobodová VeronikaVarnsdorf19864:21:12,144.    2.  
18Němečková MartinaPraha19654:21:37,945.     3. 
40Krumer MiroslavOstrov u Lanškrouna (MK-Ostrov)19494:21:50,446.   4.   
49Fořt PavelBlatno19684:24:50,447. 17.     
30Sochůrek PavelÚstí nad Labem19754:25:40,248.14.      
37Szász PetrSokolov (Ultrasport Sokolov)19544:28:15,549.   5.   
70Kubal MartinBuštěhrad19634:29:37,950.  8.    
51Klaus PavelChomutov (Běžecký kroužek Chomutov)19834:32:22,251.15.      
16Hasal MiroslavBeroun (www.behej.com)19654:38:12,652. 18.     
 4Lajbl PetrDěčín VI.19734:39:43,353. 19.     
14Blailová JanaJirkov (TJ Slávie Chomutov)19814:41:46,654.    3.  
54Žampachová JanaKlášterec nad Ohří19794:42:11,455.    4.  
 7Doubek ZdeněkPraha 9 (PKO Praha)19564:42:53,556.  9.    
59Vávrová BarboraPraha (Chomutov)19874:44:36,557.    5.  
12Kopecký ZdeněkČeské Budějovice (Budvar)19374:44:46,758.   6.   
27Šulc JiříChřibská19624:48:57,459.  10.    
23Pucholt JiříUnhošť (TJ Sokol Unhošť)19594:58:01,160.  11.    
13Tučný JanPardubice (MK Pardubice)19475:20:14,661.   7.   
 6Königsmark JiříJirkov19675:23:21,962. 20.     
 2Twarog ZbigniewStrzegom (Polsko) (Strzegomska 12)19525:29:10,963.   8.   
53Klail VladimírMost (Most)19545:32:29,364.   9.   
17Kostka JosefChomutov19475:46:03,765.   10.   
58Vávrů IvanaChomutov (TJ VTŽ Chomutov)19886:28:28,266.    6.  
 8Doubková DarinaPraha 9 (PKO Praha)19576:44:50,167.      2.
19Anděl MiroslavChomutov19426:50:02,368.   11.   
 5Krejsa VáclavPraha 4 - Háje (Bonbon Praha)19526:58:43,669.   12.   
47Hájevský MartinBoleboř1967nedokončil- -     

Cyklistéstartovalodokončilo
J 16-1721
1Mmuži 18-352121
2Mmuži 36-451717
3Mmuži 46 a více2323
ženy 18-3511
ženy 36-4511
ženy 46 a více44
  
 cyklisté celkem6968
 
Cyklisté
Start.
číslo
Jméno a příjmeníMěsto (klub)Nar.Cíl. časUmístění
absol.v kategorii
J1M2M3M
38Krupička PetrJirkov19781:33:17,71.  1.    
17Bocian PavelChomutov (CCC Chomutov)19831:33:29,72. - 3. 1. - 2.     
34Dänner MichaelOtvice (CCC)19941:33:29,72. - 3. 1. - 2.     
21Dvořák JanJirkov (Sweep cycling)19841:33:58,74. 3.     
37Havlíček FrantišekChomutov (TJ Klášterec nad Ohří)19641:39:43,65.   1.   
36Pleskot TomášJirkov19751:40:07,16.  2.    
48Strapko MichalChomutov (Chomutov)19881:42:11,37. 4.     
25Beneš MiroslavChomutov (Sportclub)19601:42:46,28.   2.   
58Galajda JanJirkov19721:43:31,59.  3.    
44Bokroš JakubChomutov (Kanoistika Chomutov)19821:44:16,810. 5.     
33Gruber RadekJirkov19811:44:47,311. 6.     
 6Liška FilipJirkov (Cycling Club Chomutov)19751:45:35,112.  4.    
59Sadowski RichardŽatec19731:45:37,713.  5.    
61Vaňata MarekBlšany19741:45:42,814.  6.    
39Kučera LadislavChomutov19841:49:05,715. 7.     
24Novák JindřichMost19601:49:06,416.   3.   
65Kott JiříChomutov (Cyklopath)19601:49:15,517.   4.   
32Rajs RomanOtvice (CCC - Cycling Club Chomutov)19671:49:26,518.   5.   
45Slivoň JiříChomutov19771:50:25,419.  7.    
 3Novakovsky JiříChomutov19811:53:22,820. 8.     
19Křen JanPraha19641:53:23,521.   6.   
56Šípek LuděkNová Ves v Horách (CCC Chomutov)19881:53:30,522. 9.     
 5Beneš ZbyšekJirkov19631:54:35,523.   7.   
41Hudák TomášChomutov19881:57:32,324. 10.     
40Sekan JosefLitvínov19551:58:39,225.   8.   
23Trögl MartinChomutov19701:58:52,426.  8.    
18Příhoda JaroslavChomutov19661:59:21,927.   9.   
35Mixa TomášJirkov19752:01:25,328.  9.    
 2Poláček KarelJirkov19572:01:33,429.   10.   
 4Pilek JakubChomutov19892:02:14,030. 11.     
64Lohberger JiříChomutov19792:03:27,131. 12.     
46Hošek MichalJirkov19682:05:20,732.   11.   
11Prát VáclavJirkov19832:05:42,033. 13.     
63Hron PetrChomutov19772:05:54,534.  10.    
 1Miltner PetrChomutov19672:06:07,335.   12.   
54Dráb JiříChomutov19722:06:29,136.  11.    
52Holub JanMost19792:06:42,737. 14.     
55Beneš JiříJirkov (Nerez trubka Jirkov)19532:06:58,338.   13.   
47Pelc JaroslavChomutov19752:08:31,639.  12.    
50Dlouhý MartinJirkov19752:08:50,440.  13.    
22Štofko JaroslavJirkov19592:09:05,541.   14.   
42Falcman MilanChomutov19612:09:27,642.   15.   
27Benešová JiřinaChomutov (Sportclub)19582:12:54,143.      1.
49Bohuňovský LubošChomutov19612:15:29,444.   16.   
43Hrianka DušanPraha19782:16:11,245.  14.    
13Beck PavelJirkov19752:16:25,346.  15.    
62Vaňata MichalBlšany20022:18:11,147.1.      
30Steňko MichalChomutov19812:18:12,048. 15.     
12Porcal JosefChomutov19692:19:26,549.  16.    
51Brynda JiříOtvice19642:20:07,750.   17.   
57Petřík MichalChomutov (CCC - Chomutov)19962:20:16,051. 16.     
29Drdel MilanJirkov19792:22:56,852. 17.     
53Hošek PetrJirkov19642:24:07,153.   18.   
20Kořalka SvatoplukJesenice (Gerontes)19682:26:10,554.   19.   
28Kment RadekJirkov19752:31:34,155.  17.    
60Matějková HelenaHeřmanův Městec19662:33:12,856.      2.
31Cejn JiříChomutov (CCC Chomutov)19682:40:43,657.   20.   
15Ktoda TomášJirkov19842:43:25,358. 18.     
10Fodor ZdeněkChomutov19932:43:33,159. 19.     
 8Gasparová PetraChomutov19942:43:43,460.    1.  
26Prát VáclavJirkov19612:47:47,061.   21.   
 9Vas TomášChomutov19922:50:01,062. 20.     
 7Zenkerová MilušeChomutov (LOKO Chomutov OB)19453:10:15,163.      3.
16Černý DaliborChomutov19933:25:57,664. 21.     
66Butka MiloslavJirkov19614:40:00,065. - 68.   22. - 23.   
67Lederová RenataJirkov19734:40:00,065. - 68.     1. 
68Moravec HynekJirkov19644:40:00,065. - 68.   22. - 23.   
69Moravcová MarcelaJirkov19654:40:00,065. - 68.      4.
14Puschner LukášChomutov1997nedokončil--      

Turisté
JménoNarozenMěsto
Fialová Lenka1973Chomutov
Fialová Sára2008Chomutov
Pelešková Pavla1984Chomutov
Plavec Zdeněk1975Zabrušany
Podrázský David1976Louny
Podrázský Martin1971Louny
Šrejbek Luděk1954Teplice
Valach Vojtěch1986Teplice
Vopatová Miloslava1964Chomutov
Závora Tomáš1975Chomutov