Výsledková listina Jirkovského crossmarathonu 2013

8. června 2013

Kategoriestartovalodokončilo
 Běžci
1Mmuži 18-392321
2Mmuži 40-492222
3Mmuži 50-59109
4Mmuži 60 a více77
ženy 18-3988
ženy 40-4987
  
 běžci celkem7874
 
 Cyklisté
J 16-1755
1Mmuži 18-352727
2Mmuži 36-452222
3Mmuži 46 a více1414
ženy 18-3544
ženy 46 a více22
  
 cyklisté celkem7474
 
Turisté2222
 
 celkem účastníků174170



Běžcistartovalodokončilo
1Mmuži 18-392321
2Mmuži 40-492222
3Mmuži 50-59109
4Mmuži 60 a více77
ženy 18-3988
ženy 40-4987
  
 běžci celkem7874
 
Běžci
Start.
číslo
Jméno a příjmeníMěsto (klub)Nar.Cíl. časUmístění
absol.v kategorii
1M2M3M4M
74Kacíř VlastimilPraha 5 (Loko Trutnov)19793:02:34,501.1.     
33Reichl JanKladno (MK Kladno)19703:03:28,382. 1.    
88Novák PetrPraha (Spartak Praha 4)19733:05:09,883. 2.    
46Sedlák PavelSlatiňany19713:08:31,584. 3.    
89Bartas JanPraha 419833:18:40,715.2.     
55Zelenka StanislavKadaň (Kadaň)19723:19:17,786. 4.    
40Hudák TomášChomutov19883:20:11,867.3.     
20Hamerník JanHeřmanův Městec (Chotěnice)19553:20:44,658.  1.   
75Karas KarelLitvínov (beruška)19663:24:09,659. 5.    
196Harčarík JozefPraha 9 (Fričkovce)19783:27:07,3510.4.     
71Kučera VáclavMšené - lázně19763:28:39,1411.5.     
24Kůrka LiborDobroměřice (Dobroměřice)19713:29:06,212. 6.    
87Hrdina VilémPraha 8 (Bohnice)19563:30:29,5813.  2.   
81Stezka MartinChřibská19843:30:41,7614.6.     
73De Bolle SethÚstí nad Labem-Všebořice (The TG Running Team)19813:35:54,5615.7.     
27Ženíšek OndřejPlzeň19793:41:04,5216.8.     
42Thumsová MarieLiberec (Traged team Liberec)19643:41:59,6717.     1.
85Dědic RomanPraha 8-Bohnice (běžecká škola)19743:43:28,3018.9.     
91Jiřičná DanaPraha 4 (Bonbon Praha)19693:44:12,819.     2.
199Runt JiříChomutov (VTŽ Chomutov)19763:44:12,4020.10.     
95Krůdl JiříNejdek (WITTE Bike Team)19783:44:37,2421.11.     
70Jaeger JanÚstí nad Labem19753:47:59,7522.12.     
34Patera MiroslavLouny (BK Louny)19633:48:30,8323.  3.   
51Hájevská MarcelaBoleboř (DKH Boleboř)19743:49:18,9024.    1. 
86Vodica PetrHorní Bříza19673:49:55,4525. 7.    
35Hudák JiříBílina19553:50:39,9926.  4.   
47Číp RomanHluboš (Brtmen Luboš)19703:51:54,2927. 8.    
48Goth JiříChomutov19633:53:24,5028.  5.   
65Karbulka PavelPraha 19 (Pražský píče)19733:53:50,3329. 9.    
41Thums MiroslavLiberec19633:54:36,3030.  6.   
80Hrček PetrBrandýs nad Labem19613:54:36,7231.  7.   
29Netolička TomášMost19733:54:36,9532. 10.    
25Bartoš MiroslavLouny19533:56:06,7533.   1.  
98Jiřičný MartinPraha 419693:58:07,8534. 11.    
49Milovník PranjalBratislava (Slovensko)19734:00:59,9135. 12.    
92Veselý ZdeněkOsek u Rokycan (Osečtí vytrvalci)19744:01:42,1036.13.     
56Klaus PavelChomutov (Chomutov sports team)19834:02:18,3537.14.     
44Mrkvička PavelJirkov (UJEP Ústí nad Labem)19904:03:08,9838.15.     
28Tudor DanielKadaň (SKMP Kadaň)19734:04:55,639. 13.    
160Wohlrabová JitkaŠumperk19694:05:13,840.     3.
76Řezáč ZdeněkMost (Most)19764:05:13,9741.16.     
78Klail VojtěchMost (Most)19804:05:14,3342.17.     
30Kulmon PetrKarlovy Vary (www.bezeckaskola.cz)19654:06:34,2843. 14.    
99Motlík OndřejOstrov (SOVH Ostrov)19804:07:59,8844.18.     
31Novák MarekJirkov19924:08:04,9345.19.     
53Szász PetrSokolov (Ultrasport Sokolov)19544:08:39,346.  8.   
57Mýtina MiroslavKadaň19734:10:30,4047. 15.    
50Vostrý MiroslavPraha 5 (MK Kladno)19774:11:23,648.20.     
45Krumer MiroslavOstrov u Lanškrouna (MK-Ostrov)19494:12:12,7949.   2.  
93Lubinová RomanaOstrov (SC Start Karlovy Vary)19694:14:04,5850.     4.
100Stehlíková MartinaÚstí nad Labem (Abertamy)19774:14:04,9651.    2. 
94Kožák MilanDalovice (SC Start Karlovy Vary)19654:14:07,2352. 16.    
32Šilar MartinPraha (Podbaba)19684:14:17,9553. 17.    
83Sochůrek PavelÚstí nad Labem19754:18:27,8454.21.     
52Hájevský MartinBoleboř19674:19:07,6155. 18.    
96Brabec PetrChomutov19704:23:38,9156. 19.    
195Večeřa FrantišekJirkov (VTŽ Chomutov)19484:24:37,6557.   3.  
66Karbulková AlicePraha 19 (Pražský píče)19724:24:52,4258.     5.
79Dolejš JanPraha 9 (TJ Sokol Unhošť)19494:27:04,5259.   4.  
59Žampachová JanaKlášterec nad Ohří19794:30:48,3660.    3. 
64Vávrová BarboraChomutov (Foot Camp)19874:41:45,9361.    4. 
62Kubičková Eliška AnnaPraha 5 - Hlubočepy (KP BKÚ Mělník)19664:42:56,6062.     6.
58Handrychová GabrielaChomutov (Klub letmých houbařů Krč)19674:46:06,9563.     7.
82Flanderka MiroslavÚstí nad Labem19724:47:13,9664. 20.    
84Kuchař PetrÚhonice (Maratón klub Kladno)19514:51:59,7165.   5.  
54Kleinová VeronikaVráž u Berouna19784:56:52,3766.    5. 
77Klail VladimírMost (Most)19545:06:43,7967.  9.   
43Vávrů IvanaChomutov (Zdena Prso Team)19885:18:22,268.    6. 
67Velát JosefPísek19735:35:45,569. 21.    
69Dušková PavlínaPraha 6 - Řepy II19815:43:39,4470.    7. 
60Königsmark JiříJirkov19675:54:03,1571. 22.    
26Helcová KateřinaŘíčany19826:07:46,6272.    8. 
61Krejsa VáclavPraha 4 - Háje (Bonbbon Praha)19527:11:45,2773.   6.  
68Velát VladimírPísek (Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Písek)19367:33:46,2474.   7.  
63Szabo LudvíkKlínec1963nedokončil-  -   
72Burda LukášÚstí nad Labem1978nedokončil--     
90Petr JiříBeroun (SSK RR CZ)1981nedokončil--     
97Bayerová LenkaPraha 10 (Sokol Unhošť)1968nedokončila-     -

Cyklistéstartovalodokončilo
J 16-1755
1Mmuži 18-352727
2Mmuži 36-452222
3Mmuži 46 a více1414
ženy 18-3544
ženy 46 a více22
  
 cyklisté celkem7474
 
Cyklisté
Start.
číslo
Jméno a příjmeníMěsto (klub)Nar.Cíl. časUmístění
absol.v kategorii
J1M2M3M
31Marvan VojtěchKlášterec nad Ohří19871:31:18,571. 1.    
57Pitel LukášPlzeň19831:31:21,672. 2.    
60Pleskot TomášJirkov19751:31:40,13.  1.   
48Strapko MichalChomutov19881:35:35,644. 3.    
25Dvořák JanJirkov (CCC Chomutov)19841:36:09,395. 4.    
69Konopásek TomášChomutov19761:37:28,826.  2.   
65Raufstein LukášKlášterec nad Ohří (Nevix Haug-land)19831:37:29,207. 5.    
11Paul JanKadaň19961:37:29,548.1.     
 3Hajný MichalJirkov (MTB Hellfish Aminostar)19771:41:10,929.  3.   
23Schlehöfer DominikChomutov (CCC Chomutov)19951:41:24,1610.2.     
34Konopásek PetrChomutov19991:41:35,7311.3.     
41Rakovan PavolLitvínov (raky)19751:41:36,4112.  4.   
20Liška FilipJirkov (Cycling Club Chomutov)19751:41:37,2613.  5.   
26Havlíček FrantišekChomutov (TJ Klášterec nad Ohří)19641:41:48,5114.   1.  
47Vadlejch JiříKadaň (Nevix Team)19771:42:40,915.  6.   
38Dänner MichaelOtvice (CCC)19941:43:29,4516. 6.    
 6Havlíček TomášMost19731:43:30,1317.  7.   
 1Vykypěl ŠtěpánChomutov (CCC Chomutov)19951:47:54,8218.4.     
54Dráb JiříChomutov (Nevix Haug-land)19721:47:57,7319.  8.   
67Ouzký StanislavJirkov19741:48:44,2020.  9.   
15Novák JindřichMost19601:49:54,9821.   2.  
35Bocian PavelChomutov (CCC Chomutov)19831:50:22,4522. 7.    
46Filip RadekChomutov19811:51:37,3223. 8.    
29Malechová VeronikaMísto19841:51:38,4524.    1. 
28Vopat MilanMísto19611:51:38,8925.   3.  
64Baxa MartinJirkov19801:52:24,726. 9.    
49Kučera LadislavChomutov19841:52:38,4827. 10.    
45Drásta RadoslavChomutov (CCC Chomutov)19771:53:33,6128.  10.   
36Rajs RomanOtvice (CCC - Cycling Club Chomutov)19671:53:37,729.   4.  
56Bokroš JakubChomutov19821:54:14,930. 11.    
44Kott JiříChomutov (Cyklopath)19601:55:13,8631.   5.  
 2Poláček KarelJirkov19571:57:45,1632.   6.  
40Hošek MichalJirkov19681:58:55,7333.  11.   
37Kelbichová VendulaVysoká Pec (CCC Chomutov)19861:59:10,8234.    2. 
14Růžička PavelÚstí nad Labem19662:00:27,8235.   7.  
33Šampalík JanPlzeň19842:00:29,4836. 12.    
 7Glaser JiříChomutov19672:00:54,8637.   8.  
70Sojka JiříKadaň (Kadaň)19762:02:44,8238.  12.   
59Dlouhý MartinJirkov19752:04:10,1339.  13.   
58Sadowski RichardŽatec19732:04:49,9840.  14.   
22Kolář MartinChomutov19892:04:57,3941. 13.    
62Lohberger JiříChomutov19792:05:30,5142. 14.    
 4Hulička LukášKadaň (Kadaň Patriot Team)19882:07:45,7043. 15.    
51Štofko JaroslavJirkov19592:07:50,8244.   9.  
17Lubinová MarkétaOstrov (LK Slovan Karlovy Vary)19972:08:56,2245.5.     
55Bohuňovský LubošChomutov19612:09:07,5146.   10.  
32Blacký PetrChomutov19812:09:08,147. 16.    
19Kučera MartinBlovice19822:09:50,9248. 17.    
18Vintera DanielTeplice19782:12:00,849. 18.    
43Kuda LukášLitoměřice (LSD jr)19822:15:16,8950. 19.    
42Falcman MilanChomutov19612:15:26,6451.   11.  
66Brynda JiříOtvice19642:18:27,3252.   12.  
24Cejn JiříChomutov19682:19:05,5753.  15.   
 8Gruber RadekJirkov19812:21:23,9554. 20.    
27Prát VáclavJirkov19612:22:59,3955.   13.  
39Laban MiroslavJirkov (CCC Chomutov)19882:26:10,1656. 21.    
63Matoušek DušanChodov19742:26:20,2057.  16.   
 5Hernády PetrJirkov (Nevix cyklo sport)19892:28:51,958. 22.    
30Matějková HelenaHeřmanův Městec19662:29:58,4159.     1.
53Ktoda TomášJirkov19842:32:16,7360. 23.    
61Půta MilanSokolov19722:33:07,961.  17.   
12Straka PetrÚstí nad Labem19752:41:26,1362.  18.   
13Hostaš MartinÚstí nad Labem19732:41:26,4863.  19.   
10Bína JanBoleboř19952:47:23,9864. 24.    
 9Zeman OldřichChomutov19692:47:24,3265.  20.   
21Vaňhal JanDroužkovice19742:50:17,7066.  21.   
68Kafka JiříJirkov19802:56:26,167. 25.    
16Hotěk PetrNejdek (GULLI team Nejdek)19742:58:39,1668.  22.   
50Kraus JindřichLitvínov19943:04:06,769. 26.    
52Zenkerová MilušeChomutov (LOKO Chomutov OB)19453:37:30,7770.     2.
71Butka MiloslavJirkov19604:40:00,071. - 74.   14.  
72Butková HanaJirkov19884:40:00,071. - 74.    3. - 4. 
73Butková ZdenaJirkov19874:40:00,071. - 74.    3. - 4. 
74Havránek PetrPlzeň19854:40:00,071. - 74. 27.    

Turisté
JménoNarozenMěsto
Dortová Naděžda1947Chomutov
Dvořáčková Eva1954Otvice
Ernstová Kristýna1946Jirkov
Gallová Jarmila1941Chomutov
Hájek Jaroslav1941Jirkov
Hájková Jarmila1941Jirkov
Horáková Alena1936Jirkov
Chaloupková Marie1943Chomutov
Jelínek Václav1944Chomutov
Kořínková Eva1942Jirkov
Kubátová Danuše1956Jirkov
Kvapilová Šára1944Chomutov
Linhart Josef1932Chomutov
Matajsová Jiřina1951Chomutov
Pajerová Věra1950Chomutov
Strnadová Marie1946Chomutov
Šlosarová Josefa1946Jirkov
Šomová Emilie1948Chomutov
Švamberg František1943Chomutov
Švambergová Jaroslava1949Chomutov
Vávra Petr1954Chomutov
Žďárský Slavomír1944Chomutov