Výsledková listina Jirkovského crossmarathonu 2011

11. června 2011

Kategoriestartovalodokončilo
 Běžci
1Mmuži 18-391414
2Mmuži 40-491010
3Mmuži 50-5988
4Mmuži 60 a více65
ženy 18-3944
ženy 40-4944
  
 běžci celkem4645
 
 Cyklisté
J 16-1744
1Mmuži 18-353030
2Mmuži 36-452525
3Mmuži 46 a více1919
ženy 18-351111
ženy 36-4533
ženy 46 a více44
  
 cyklisté celkem9696
 
Turisté44
 
 celkem účastníků146145



Běžcistartovalodokončilo
1Mmuži 18-391414
2Mmuži 40-491010
3Mmuži 50-5988
4Mmuži 60 a více65
ženy 18-3944
ženy 40-4944
  
 běžci celkem4645
 
Běžci
Start.
číslo
Jméno a příjmeníMěsto (klub)Nar.Cíl. časUmístění
absol.v kategorii
1M2M3M4M
75Kunčar DavidPraha 10 (Spartak Praha 4)19752:51:06,821.1.     
78Jágl JakubStará Voda (oddíl Vysoká)19783:16:11,232.2.     
91Ulma TomášPraha 919643:16:43,273. 1.    
76Hamerník JanHeřmanův Městec19553:16:59,384.  1.   
68Kučera VáclavMšené - lázně19763:17:02,635.3.     
63Karas KarelLitvínov (Loučná 956)19663:18:06,76. 2.    
87De Bolle SethÚstí nad Labem-Všebořice19813:20:48,507.4.     
95Černý PavelKadaň19813:22:55,838.5.     
72Krebs VáclavChlumčany u Loun (ASK Elna Počerady)19653:23:58,149. 3.    
54Flídr JanKralupy nad Vltavou19573:25:00,3210.  2.   
74Vavák MichalKutná Hora19803:28:25,1511.6.     
77Jáglová MichalaLibá19813:31:05,6512.    1. 
79Sládeček JakubPraha 6 (Kerteam)19743:42:53,713.7.     
83Zelenka StanislavKadaň19723:43:40,4014.8.     
71Patera MiroslavLouny19633:46:21,615. 4.    
65Vadlejch JiříKadaň19773:57:14,5416.9.     
81Ligenza TomášPraha 9 - Hloubětín19833:57:22,1917.10.     
69Burda MichalDěčín 619683:57:38,3918. 5.    
53Szász PetrSokolov (Ultrasport Sokolov)19543:58:26,3419.  3.   
93Thumsová MarieChomutov19643:59:12,9220.     1.
51Ćurulić VojislavBelgrade (Srbsko)19534:11:13,5821.  4.   
67Medal RadekKarlovy Vary19834:13:38,8222.11.     
96Večeřa FrantišekJirkov (Komerční Banka)19484:14:25,9323.   1.  
92Dolejš JanPraha 9 (TJ Sokol Unhošť)19494:15:51,8524.   2.  
90Horáková RenataDěčín 2 (SK Ústí nad Labem)19724:18:07,7925.    2. 
62Růžička PavelÚstí nad Labem19664:18:12,5326. 6.    
88Bayerová LenkaPraha 1019684:20:03,6527.     2.
57Szabo LudvíkKlínec19634:24:28,1128. 7.    
86Handrychová GabrielaChomutov (Klub letmých houbařů Krč)19674:24:37,9629.     3.
56Tučný JanPardubice (MK Pardubice)19474:32:32,6330.   3.  
61Vávrů IvanaChomutov19884:33:28,6831.    3. 
73Traxmandl JanMost19824:37:46,632.12.     
70Bartoš MiroslavLouny19534:37:57,3233.  5.   
94Kostka JosefChomutov19474:44:08,1234.   4.  
64Kotouček JanVráž u Berouna (TJ Svitavy)19634:48:33,4135. 8.    
66Kulmon PetrKarlovy Vary19654:51:12,1136. 9.    
89Wohlrabová JitkaŠumperk (Traged Team)19694:57:33,1937.     4.
52Klail VladimírMost19545:02:16,6838.  6.   
58Kočí LubomírHluboš u Příbrami19605:10:49,9839.  7.   
59Číp RomanHluboš19705:10:51,040. 10.    
85Svoboda JanVysoká Pec19835:15:48,5041.13.     
60Jech DaliborJirkov (SKP Hvězda Jirkov)19875:16:44,9842.14.     
82Bošina JanJirkov19475:21:26,543.   5.  
84Holková ZuzanaJirkov19825:31:55,5444.    4. 
55Bartoš LadislavMiřetice u Vintířova19615:51:05,8945.  8.   
80Anděl MiroslavChomutov1942nedokončil-   -  

Cyklistéstartovalodokončilo
J 16-1744
1Mmuži 18-353030
2Mmuži 36-452525
3Mmuži 46 a více1919
ženy 18-351111
ženy 36-4533
ženy 46 a více44
  
 cyklisté celkem9696
 
Cyklisté
Start.
číslo
Jméno a příjmeníMěsto (klub)Nar.Cíl. časUmístění
absol.v kategorii
J1M2M3M
 9Zbuzek MichalHorní Jiřetín19851:31:35,261. 1.     
91Hennlich PetrJirkov19621:31:39,772.   1.   
90Pleskot TomášJirkov19751:32:34,773.  1.    
13Lorenz HubertOberau (Německo) (IBC DIMB Racing Team Garmisch-Partenkurchen)19681:33:07,64.  2.    
81Honegr TomášKlášterec nad Ohří19791:33:08,265. 2.     
78Havlíček FrantišekChomutov (TJ Klášterec)19641:36:32,416.   2.   
 3Hajný MichalJirkov (MTB Hellfish Aminostar)19771:36:52,77. 3.     
38Réz LudvíkChomutov19691:36:55,368.  3.    
79Konopásek MartinChomutov (Nevix Haug-land)19721:37:00,229.  4.    
56Strapko MichalChomutov19881:37:54,5410. 4.     
80Rakovan PavolLitvínov19751:38:29,8011.  5.    
75Konopásek TomášChomutov19761:40:31,9812. 5.     
17Budský TomášMost19891:44:03,9813. 6.     
84Hulička LukášKadaň19881:44:04,3214. 7.     
48Laifert MichalŠtěpánov u Olomouce19791:44:05,2015. 8.     
28Soukup DrahoslavJirkov19651:44:12,1616.   3.   
 2Novakovsky JiříChomutov19811:44:28,3217. 9.     
22Brusch LubomírChomutov (Exejeans)19551:44:29,8018.   4.   
 4Novák JindřichMost19601:44:30,3619.   5.   
15Štambera KarelJirkov19771:44:31,8920. 10.     
62Kelbichová AlenaVysoká Pec (Hnízdil Team)19921:48:15,4121.    1.  
74Kotyza MichaelChomutov (SKP Most)19771:48:41,6122. 11.     
92Runt JiříChomutov19761:48:42,4123. 12.     
39Spielvogel KarelChomutov19711:49:22,5124.  6.    
54Šípek LuděkChomutov19881:50:05,7325. 13.     
52Rajs RomanOtvice19671:50:52,926.  7.    
61Kelbich PetrVysoká Pec19881:51:22,3227. 14.     
70Kopta PetrChomutov19791:53:47,2028. 15.     
10Melzer TomášJirkov19641:53:51,5729.   6.   
87Vlasák JiříKadaň (SK Městská policie Kadaň)19751:54:21,930.  8.    
34Falcman MilanChomutov19611:56:22,4131.   7.   
46Kundrát ŠtefanŽandov 144 (oddíl Vysoká)19591:56:23,5732.   8.   
16Rousek PavelChomutov19701:56:38,7733.  9.    
88Mrug RobertJirkov19631:56:41,1634.   9.   
35Mixa TomášJirkov19752:00:00,2235.  10.    
45Jáglová KarlaLibá19562:00:18,7036.      1.
83Fuksa JosefOsek19842:01:24,637. 16.     
59Příhoda JaroslavChomutov19662:01:24,5438.  11.    
36Pinta PetrChomutov19742:01:29,939.  12.    
 8Jenč PavelChomutov19752:01:55,4140.  13.    
21Baxa MartinJirkov19802:02:01,4541. 17.     
11Knobloch ZdeněkChomutov19542:02:11,7742.   10.   
 6Polcar PetrOpočno19682:03:16,3943.  14.    
100Hošek MichalJirkov19682:03:28,4144.  15.    
73Lohberger JiříChomutov19792:04:05,6145. 18.     
82Kučera LadislavJirkov19842:04:22,5746. 19.     
55Vorlíček VladislavJirkov19832:06:17,4547. 20.     
 5Vilímek LadislavJirkov19562:07:13,2048.   11.   
 7Hanák RadekJirkov19842:08:14,5449. 21.     
12Sadílek JiříJirkov19612:08:46,9250.   12.   
89Gruber RadekJirkov19812:08:47,6751. 22.     
47Trstenský MarekŽandov (oddíl Vysoká)19802:09:11,1352. 23.     
40Kment RadekJirkov19752:09:25,9853.  16.    
23Lebduška JiříChomutov19692:09:38,3954.  17.    
37Michal PetrChomutov19462:09:40,655.   13.   
71Brynda JiříOtvice19642:09:42,2956.   14.   
50Vitvar PetrChomutov19752:09:47,9257.  18.    
19Budská TerezaMost19942:09:59,2658.1.      
86Sojka JiříKadaň19762:11:21,659. 24.     
51Urban PetrJirkov19752:11:21,8660.  19.    
60Dänner MichaelOtvice19942:11:22,561.2.      
69Vršan MartinJirkov19792:13:01,6762. 25.     
63Kelbichová VendulaVysoká Pec19862:16:12,2263.    2.  
72Fiala MilanChomutov19642:16:54,964.   15.   
65Filipík RadomilNová Ves v Horách19662:20:02,8065.  20.    
68Munzar MartinJirkov19762:24:35,6766. 26.     
77Šulkovská MarieChomutov (SKP Most)19762:27:36,6467.    3.  
30Walter PavelJirkov19772:35:01,2668. 27.     
49Břízová JanaŽandov (oddíl Vysoká)19852:36:42,7369.    4.  
41Čorňak StanislavJirkov19632:37:17,9270.   16.   
53Kopernická DanaJirkov19882:43:04,3671.    5.  
76Bodnáriková MarieBřezno19672:45:24,3272.     1. 
33Klier AntonínJirkov19752:46:15,973.  21.    
32Klierová LucieJirkov19862:46:16,5774.    6.  
66Vršan MartinJirkov19562:47:31,975.   17.   
 1Königsmark JiříJirkov19672:47:43,9576.  22.    
85Šilhánek MartinChomutov19792:51:39,977. 28.     
42Sedliská PavlínaDěčín19562:54:21,9578.      2.
31Walter ArnoštJirkov19662:54:36,8279.  23.    
64Kraus JindřichLitvínov19942:59:39,980.3.      
29Walterová MartinaJirkov19703:02:28,2081.     2. 
20Laslofi KarelJirkov19553:02:39,982.   18.   
43Tintěrová Eliška MiroslavaRáby19783:19:32,683.    7.  
57Porcal JosefChomutov19693:25:54,4184.  24.    
58Porcalová HelenaChomutov19653:25:54,9585.      3.
24Medová BohuslavaJirkov19793:34:49,786.    8.  
67Kraus PetrLitvínov19953:35:05,5187.4.      
14Zenkerová MilušeChomutov (LOKO Chomutov OB)19453:35:07,6488.      4.
26Slabý LukášChomutov19743:38:37,789.  25.    
27Brunová KateřinaKadaň19823:39:44,7090.    9.  
25Bruna FrantišekKadaň19763:39:45,9291. 29.     
44Matějková HelenaChotěnice19663:50:31,6192.     3. 
18Hlaváčková AliceChomutov19784:17:23,2693.    10.  
93Butka MiloslavJirkov19604:40:00,094. - 96.   19.   
94Butková HanaJirkov19884:40:00,094. - 96.    11.  
95Šampalík JanJirkov19844:40:00,094. - 96. 30.     

Turisté
JménoNarozenMěsto
Hendrych Jiří1954Turnov
Klail Vojtěch1980Most
Řezáč Zdeněk1976Most
Sešínová Hana1960Mladá Boleslav