Výsledková listina Jirkovského crossmarathonu 2010

12. června 2010

Kategoriestartovalodokončilo
 Běžci
1Mmuži 18-391515
2Mmuži 40-491413
3Mmuži 50-5977
4Mmuži 60 a více88
ženy 18-3954
ženy 40-4944
  
 běžci celkem5351
 
 Cyklisté
J 16-1755
1Mmuži 18-354343
2Mmuži 36-452625
3Mmuži 46 a více2827
ženy 18-351010
ženy 36-4511
ženy 46 a více44
  
 cyklisté celkem117115
 
Turisté22
 
 celkem účastníků172168



Běžcistartovalodokončilo
1Mmuži 18-391515
2Mmuži 40-491413
3Mmuži 50-5977
4Mmuži 60 a více88
ženy 18-3954
ženy 40-4944
  
 běžci celkem5351
 
Běžci
Start.
číslo
Jméno a příjmeníMěsto (klub)Nar.Cíl. časUmístění
absol.v kategorii
1M2M3M4M
 5Kunčar DavidPraha 10 (PIM RC)19752:55:58,161.1.     
21Mašita JiříPraha 4 (Sparta Praha 4)19732:55:59,672.2.     
19Ulma TomášPraha 919643:12:09,983. 1.    
10Jágl JakubLibá (oddíl Vysoká)19783:20:50,794.3.     
53Hamerník JanHeřmanův Městec19553:23:38,215.  1.   
15Doucha FilipPraha 415 - Chodov (Praha)19703:24:11,956. 2.    
 3Kalát JosefTrnovany19553:26:42,307.  2.   
38Karas KarelLitvínov (Loučná 956)19663:27:06,48. 3.    
34Jáglová MichalaLibá19813:35:06,799.    1. 
42Kuchař PetrPraha - Ruzyně (Liga 100 Praha)19513:44:30,8610.  3.   
 7Kůrka LiborDobroměřice (Dobroměřice)19713:44:32,011.4.     
41Tudor DanielKadaň (SKMP Kadaň)19733:45:22,5112.5.     
 8Patera MiroslavLouny19633:47:41,9213. 4.    
28Weinelt PavelJirkov19693:48:16,6814. 5.    
31Zelenka StanislavKadaň19723:56:44,3715.6.     
35Šimána MiroslavKadaň (SKMP Kadaň)19653:56:44,7016. 6.    
47Netolička TomášMost19733:58:48,3617.7.     
29Hájevský MartinBoleboř19674:00:05,8318. 7.    
11Doubková ZuzanaTanvald (OCHRIP TANVALD)19844:01:45,5219.    2. 
24Krumer MiroslavOstrov u Lanškrouna (MK-Ostrov)19494:02:06,6220.   1.  
 9Ženíšek OndřejPlzeň19794:02:46,1021.8.     
43Szász PetrSokolov (Ultrasport Sokolov)19544:03:14,5122.  4.   
12Bouda ZdeněkHuť (DEATH A.D. HUŤ)19804:04:35,9123.9.     
45Thumsová MarieChomutov19644:08:59,2924.     1.
25Sadílek VáclavLanškroun (TJ Albrechtice)19504:10:23,4325.   2.  
46Vostrý MiroslavPraha 5 (BK Žebrák)19774:15:48,5426.10.     
51Wohlrabová JitkaŠumperk (PIM)19694:17:30,7727.     2.
48Hudák JiříTeplice19554:19:16,9928.  5.   
 1Burda MichalDěčín 619684:19:41,6829. 8.    
20Skořepa MartinKarlovy Vary19614:22:11,6030. 9.    
13Traxmandl JanMost19824:28:19,431.11.     
 6Brabec ZdeněkŽatec19564:29:56,2432.  6.   
16Horáková RenataDěčín 2 (SK Ústí nad Labem)19724:30:07,1233.    3. 
52Dolejš JanPraha 9 (TJ Sokol Unhošť)19494:30:07,5034.   3.  
49Kostka JosefChomutov19474:31:57,835.   4.  
40Konvalina MatějČeská Lípa19854:35:37,5036.12.     
50Večeřa FrantišekJirkov (Komerční Banka)19484:36:02,737.   5.  
39Janík TomášKnínice19684:36:07,5338. 10.    
37Vlasák JiříKadaň (SK Městská policie Kadaň)19754:42:29,6239.13.     
32Handrychová GabrielaChomutov19674:48:14,8640.     3.
27Kubičková Eliška AnnaPraha 5 - Hlubočepy (KP BKÚ Mělník)19664:52:44,5741.     4.
 4Míšek DanielPraha 2119894:54:14,9242.14.     
33Schovánek DavidPraha 419645:05:38,7943. 11.    
18Flanderka MiroslavÚstí nad Labem19725:06:34,244.15.     
22Krejsa VáclavPraha 4 - Háje (Rentia Praha)19525:10:22,2645.  7.   
26Březina JiříPřerov (SK Přerov)19395:27:36,4646.   6.  
 2Kočí PetrDěčín 619485:29:23,9047.   7.  
44Hůrková DagmarSokolov (Ultrasport Sokolov)19735:34:54,2248.    4. 
17Königsmark JiříJirkov19675:48:25,4049. 12.    
36Drozd JindřichKadaň19685:48:53,1150. 13.    
23Pachmann OtakarPraha 28 (SABZO Praha)19445:49:34,6051.   8.  
14Štěnička PetrJirkov1962nedokončil- -    
30Hájevská MarcelaBoleboř1974nedokončila-    - 

Cyklistéstartovalodokončilo
J 16-1755
1Mmuži 18-354343
2Mmuži 36-452625
3Mmuži 46 a více2827
ženy 18-351010
ženy 36-4511
ženy 46 a více44
  
 cyklisté celkem117115
 
Cyklisté
Start.
číslo
Jméno a příjmeníMěsto (klub)Nar.Cíl. časUmístění
absol.v kategorii
J1M2M3M
28Prokeš PetrChomutov (Exejeans)19691:31:06,861.  1.    
31Konopka GustavKadaň (Exejeans)19731:31:07,952.  2.    
58Havlíček FrantišekChomutov (TJ Klášterec)19641:33:16,303.   1.   
29Huja OlegKlášterec nad Ohří (Exejeans)19551:34:21,544.   2.   
63Kopta VáclavChomutov19561:34:24,485.   3.   
 7Hajný MichalJirkov19771:38:53,776. 1.     
42Rakovan PavolLitvínov19751:38:54,517. 2.     
86Raufstein LukášKlášterec nad Ohří (Nevix Haug-land)19831:39:34,988. 3.     
85Jobb DanielKlášterec nad Ohří (Nevix Haug-land)19821:39:39,429. 4.     
19Glaser JiříJirkov19671:40:38,6710.  3.    
 6Réz LudvíkChomutov19691:40:41,911.  4.    
55Galajda JanChomutov19721:40:46,7312.  5.    
24Beneš MiroslavChomutov (Kolokrámek)19601:42:39,1113.   4.   
112Senkulič MiroslavChomutov (DNT)19841:44:26,114. 5.     
62Macher PetrJirkov19901:44:28,9215. 6.     
60Bek DaliborChomutov19641:45:06,9216.   5.   
87Kalina VáclavKlášterec nad Ohří (Nevix Haug-land)19931:46:02,4517.1.      
39Liška FilipJirkov19751:46:03,9218. 7.     
71Laifert MichalPraha19791:46:06,7719. 8.     
61Kott JiříChomutov (Exe bikes)19601:46:35,3920.   6.   
106Koubek MiroslavJirkov19731:46:36,7721.  6.    
53Brusch LubomírChomutov (Exejeans)19551:46:45,922.   7.   
35Krejčí KarelKadaň (Exejeans)19581:47:42,3623.   8.   
10Novakovsky JiříChomutov19811:47:49,8024. 9.     
20Plos JanChomutov19791:48:26,6125. 10.     
59Hrbek MartinChomutov19651:49:48,4526.  7.    
54Vildová JanaChomutov19791:49:56,4827.    1.  
88Budský TomášMost19891:49:59,728. 11.     
 1Hrodková JanaDěčín 419811:51:57,8629.    2.  
 3Vít OndřejJirkov19851:53:14,7730. 12.     
43Dráb JiříChomutov (Nevix Haug-land)19721:53:25,5131.  8.    
18Dlouhý MartinJirkov (Kolokrámek)19751:54:23,4532. 13.     
78Bocian PavelChomutov19831:54:24,3633. 14.     
57Falcman MilanChomutov19611:54:26,3934.   9.   
83Mikulášek MiroslavJirkov (Kolokrámek)19671:55:18,935.  9.    
109Kotyza MichaelChomutov (SKP Most)19771:55:21,6436. 15.     
105Kelbichová AlenaVysoká Pec19921:55:30,937.2.      
52Fuksa JosefOsek19841:55:37,5438. 16.     
104Kelbich PetrVysoká Pec19611:58:16,139.   10.   
56Holý JiříVysoká Pec19611:58:17,2040.   11.   
68Půta PavelSokolov19711:58:19,3641.  10.    
70Jáglová KarlaLibá19561:58:31,942.      1.
84Sadílek JiříJirkov19611:58:53,8643.   12.   
25Benešová JiřinaChomutov (Kolokrámek)19581:59:38,2644.      2.
17Zeman OldřichJirkov19692:00:00,5445.  11.    
23Vaněk JaromírChomutov19772:00:38,8046. 17.     
64Růžička LukášJirkov19892:01:39,4547. 18.     
49Müller MilošChomutov19462:01:44,1148.   13.   
40Melzer TomášJirkov19642:01:51,3249.   14.   
81Baxa MartinJirkov19802:02:13,2650. 19.     
93Ordoš JosefJirkov19552:02:30,8051.   15.   
51Lohberger JiříChomutov19792:02:46,4552. 20.     
36Lebduška JiříChomutov19692:02:47,8653.  12.    
16Khier RobertChodov19742:02:50,6454.  13.    
50Kučera LadislavJirkov19842:02:52,8055. 21.     
113Brynda JiříOtvice19642:02:55,8256.   16.   
 5Vilímek LadislavJirkov19562:03:06,4557.   17.   
14Dragomir FrantišekKlášterec nad Ohří19822:03:56,2058. 22.     
89Havlíček JanJirkov19832:04:28,9559. 23.     
99Dicky MarianJirkov19632:04:50,7360.   18.   
21Vaněk AntonínChomutov19802:04:55,961. 24.     
45Vorlíček VladislavVysoká Pec19832:06:15,2662. 25.     
48Sojka JiříKadaň19762:07:45,5163. 26.     
92Walter PavelJirkov19712:07:46,2064.  14.    
32Kundrát ŠtefanŽandov 144 (oddíl Vysoká)19592:09:06,9865.   19.   
97Vršan MartinJirkov19792:10:34,5166. 27.     
76Rajs RomanOtvice19672:10:53,9267.  15.    
41Kabourek VáclavChomutov19862:11:37,9568. 28.     
107Kelbichová VendulaVysoká Pec19862:11:44,2269.    3.  
26Švanda VladimírMariánské Lázně (ZKTV)19622:12:50,5770.   20.   
96Mixa TomášJirkov19752:13:04,1671. 29.     
95Kment RadekJirkov19752:13:04,7772. 30.     
34Trstenský MarekŽandov (oddíl Vysoká)19802:14:46,3073. 31.     
30Michal PetrChomutov19462:14:51,2274.   21.   
77Rajs PatrikOtvice19912:15:39,4275. 32.     
22Plos MiroslavÚdlice19452:15:39,9876.   22.   
12Matoušek DušanChodov19742:17:23,3277.  16.    
33Břízová JanaŽandov (oddíl Vysoká)19852:17:45,178.    4.  
102Hošek PetrJirkov19642:19:37,979.   23.   
72Šnajberk DavidMost19752:21:05,4580. 33.     
11Vorel RadekSkršín19702:22:10,3681.  17.    
46Douchová IrenaPraha 11 - Chodov19712:25:25,5182.     1. 
66Vitvar PetrChomutov19752:26:53,5783. 34.     
65Urban PetrJirkov - Březenec19752:26:54,4584. 35.     
75Formánek MichalJirkov19802:27:48,3085. 36.     
82Šarša JakubJirkov19922:28:06,9286.3.      
79Sopko KamilChomutov19702:28:07,6187.  18.    
73Hlaváčová KateřinaChomutov19772:28:29,1388.    5.  
47Hostaš MartinÚstí nad Labem19732:32:43,7789.  19.    
15Půta MilanSokolov19722:34:40,8990.  20.    
98Glosík JanChomutov19982:34:52,4291.4.      
13Prokop DominikChodov19932:35:34,192.5.      
 9Plaček PetrNová Ves v Horách19462:35:41,6493.   24.   
110Anděl MiroslavChomutov19422:36:12,4894.   25.   
27Yemelyanov AntonMariánské Lázně19902:36:16,4595. 37.     
111Karásek KamilChomutov19752:36:33,8996. 38.     
 2Sedliská PavlínaDěčín19562:38:51,3997.      3.
74Gruber RadekJirkov19812:40:11,6498. 39.     
 8Filipík RadomilNová Ves v Horách19662:40:19,999.  21.    
100Krajča PetrJirkov19842:50:11,64100. 40.     
114Houfek MiroslavJirkov19742:53:00,32101.  22.    
44Kopernická DanaJirkov19882:59:55,32102.    6.  
94Linhart JindřichJirkov19763:04:43,73103. 41.     
91Walter ArnoštJirkov19663:04:44,16104.  23.    
90Ponec JiříJirkov19653:04:44,57105.  24.    
38Zenkerová MilušeChomutov (LOKO Chomutov OB)19453:07:17,92106.      4.
80Matýsek AlešChomutov19753:18:37,30107. 42.     
69Vasilenkova JanaChomutov19783:27:29,95108.    7.  
101Holíčková IvetaJirkov19773:27:32,67109. - 110.    8.  
103Holíček JiříJirkov19783:27:32,67109. - 110. 43.     
108Matoušek PetrRakovník19703:42:01,30111.  25.    
67Medová BohuslavaJirkov19793:55:58,61112.    9.  
115Ouzký VlastimilOtvice19484:05:00,0113.   26.   
116Butka MiloslavJirkov19604:15:00,0114. - 115.   27.   
117Butková HanaJirkov19884:15:00,0114. - 115.    10.  
 4Kučva LuděkJirkov1962nedokončil-   -   
37Filipčík JosefChomutov1970nedokončil-  -    

Turisté
JménoNarozenMěsto
Petrásek Miroslav1972Chomutov
Řička Jakub1985Chomutov