Výsledková listina Jirkovského crossmarathonu 2009

13. června 2009

Kategoriestartovalodokončilo
 Běžci
I.muži 18-391515
II.muži 40-491313
III.muži 50-5988
IV.muži 60 a více77
V.ženy 18-3933
VI.ženy 40-4933
  
 běžci celkem4949
 
 Cyklisté
VII.muži 18-354038
VIII.muži 36-451919
IX.muži 46 a více1616
X.ženy 18-351010
XI.ženy 36-4511
XII.ženy 46 a více33
  
 cyklisté celkem8987
 
XIII.Turisté33
 
 celkem účastníků141139



Běžcistartovalodokončilo
I.muži 18-391515
II.muži 40-491313
III.muži 50-5988
IV.muži 60 a více77
V.ženy 18-3933
VI.ženy 40-4933
  
 běžci celkem4949
 
Běžci
Start.
číslo
Jméno a příjmeníMěsto (klub)Nar.Cíl. časUmístění
absol.v kategorii
I.II.III.IV.V.VI.
55Kunčar DavidPraha 10 (PIM RC)19753:03:44,181.1.     
74Ulma TomášPraha 919643:06:31,902. 1.    
53Hamerník JanÚvaly19553:07:05,173.  1.   
54Karas KarelLitvínov (STS Chvojkovice-Brod)19663:13:36,154. 2.    
47Doucha FilipPraha 415 - Chodov (Praha)19703:16:15,725.2.     
58Vakrčka PavelLitoměřice19643:21:09,636. 3.    
52Sládeček JakubPraha 6 (Kerteam)19743:21:35,237.3.     
75Weinelt PavelJirkov19693:27:59,238. 4.    
88Černý PavelKadaň19813:34:34,419.4.     
92Sukdolák RomanJirkov19723:34:35,9010.5.     
71Hájevská MarcelaBoleboř19743:43:37,5911.    1. 
69Hrček PetrBrandýs nad Labem19613:46:40,9512. 5.    
45Szász PetrSokolov (Ultrasport Sokolov)19543:47:06,613.  2.   
85Hudák JiříTeplice19553:48:11,3914.  3.   
91Krajčovič MichalBratislava (Slovensko)19803:48:14,3315.6.     
51Jeníková KarolínaPraha 419683:48:28,4016.     1.
72Hájevský MartinBoleboř19673:48:35,9717. 6.    
78Vlasák JiříKadaň (Traged Team Kadaň)19753:50:15,8618.7.     
59Zeman OndřejPraha 519813:50:44,1419.8.     
82Kollertová EvaNové Město nad Metují (MT Nové Město nad Metují)19833:51:55,7520.    2. 
80Šandera MartinJičín (MPČR, BONBON)19763:56:20,3021.9.     
68Mrkvička PavelJirkov19903:56:44,322.10.     
66Vostrý MiroslavPraha 5 (BK Žebrák)19773:56:47,8223.11.     
62Nejedlý PetrPraha 519743:57:31,7224.12.     
93Večeřa FrantišekJirkov (Komerční Banka)19483:57:37,5625.   1.  
64Skořepa MartinKarlovy Vary19613:57:43,1726. 7.    
70Dolejš JanPraha 9 (Klub přátel běhu Kokořínským údolím)19493:58:24,4227.   2.  
67Krumer MiroslavOstrov u Lanškrouna (MK-Ostrov)19493:59:05,3328.   3.  
83Wohlrabová JitkaPraha 11 (PIM)19694:03:24,7829.     2.
57Ženíšek OndřejPlzeň19794:03:50,230.13.     
61Zeman PavelPraha 519544:05:22,9331.  4.   
77Pletichová KateřinaKadaň19764:08:55,4132.    3. 
89Kubal MartinRoztoky u Prahy19634:10:42,1933. 8.    
90Thumsová MarieChomutov19644:11:00,2234.     3.
87Thums MiroslavChomutov19634:11:00,6135. 9.    
60Szabo LudvíkPraha 419634:13:53,7336. 10.    
49Tučný JanPardubice (MK Pardubice)19474:15:49,637.   4.  
46Kotouček JanVráž u Berouna19634:20:00,1838. 11.    
84Krč ŠtefanPraha 3 (Tragéd Team Praha)19514:22:57,6339.  5.   
79Duršpek JanPlzeň19774:30:25,1140.14.     
50Schovánek DavidPraha 419644:34:29,4041. 12.    
73Krejsa VáclavPraha 4 - Háje (Rentia Praha)19524:35:04,6642.  6.   
65Anděl MiroslavChomutov19424:36:45,6743.   5.  
56Jerie MiroslavHorní Jiřetín (SKS Chvojkovice-Brod)19734:40:10,9644.15.     
48Tůma FrantišekJirkov19534:42:47,5445.  7.   
81Klail VladimírMost19544:46:22,2346.  8.   
86Bošina JanJirkov19475:17:39,9247.   6.  
76Pachmann OtakarPraha 28 (SABZO Praha)19445:28:08,1848.   7.  
63Königsmark JiříJirkov19676:06:06,849. 13.    

Cyklistéstartovalodokončilo
VII.muži 18-354038
VIII.muži 36-451919
IX.muži 46 a více1616
X.ženy 18-351010
XI.ženy 36-4511
XII.ženy 46 a více33
  
 cyklisté celkem8987
 
Cyklisté
Start.
číslo
Jméno a příjmeníMěsto (klub)Nar.Cíl. časUmístění
absol.v kategorii
VII.VIII.IX.X.XI.XII.
 3Dolanský DanielKadaň19861:31:21,511.1.     
41Kresila MiroslavJirkov19741:37:19,92.2.     
58Benešovský MartinChomutov (Kolokrámek)19711:37:56,73. 1.    
43Kopta VáclavChomutov19561:38:12,14.  1.   
51Karlík RobertChomutov19761:39:33,675.3.     
78Zavadil LiborTábor (BOTA-CLAN)19751:39:34,266.4.     
23Liška FilipJirkov19751:39:53,457.5.     
16Král JanJirkov (EXEJEANS)19741:40:52,618.6.     
 4Hajný MichalJirkov19771:42:26,549.7.     
53Kott JiříChomutov19601:45:05,3210.  2.   
13Beneš MiroslavChomutov19601:45:23,9811.  3.   
44Hrbek MartinChomutov19651:45:29,5412. 2.    
 8Kala JiříPraha 619871:45:58,1313.8.     
 2Poláček KarelJirkov19571:47:04,4114.  4.   
42Zeman OldřichJirkov19691:47:36,2015. 3.    
17Soukup DrahoslavJirkov19651:48:23,8916. 4.    
28Kovařík MiroslavChomutov19831:48:55,8217.9.     
12Réz LudvíkChomutov19691:49:23,118. 5.    
26Šlajchrt PavelChomutov19561:50:05,3219.  5.   
24Novák JindřichMost19601:50:08,1120.  6.   
57Plos JanChomutov19791:50:39,6121.10.     
29Kohout ZdeněkChomutov19651:53:21,922. 6.    
50Hradský MiroslavChomutov19781:53:22,6123.11.     
19Jobb DanielKlášterec nad Ohří19821:54:40,5724.12.     
49Beneš JiříJirkov (Nerez trubka Jirkov)19531:55:54,2625.  7.   
54Amer MarcelChomutov19721:55:54,8026. 7.    
39Glaser JiříJirkov19671:56:34,3627. 8.    
79Vojtěchovský TomášChomutov19741:57:32,3228.13.     
46Cipro PetrChomutov19621:58:23,6729.  8.   
21Vít OndřejJirkov19851:58:31,5130.14.     
14Novakovsky JiříChomutov19811:58:45,931.15.     
 9Rakovan PavolLitvínov19751:58:46,932.16.     
27Karhan JosefChomutov19871:59:09,6733.17.     
22Kalina VáclavKlášterec nad Ohří (MTB Nevix Team)19932:00:22,8934.18.     
55Budský TomášMost19892:00:25,4835.19.     
15Benešová JiřinaChomutov19582:00:29,6436.     1.
31Macher PetrJirkov19902:01:35,1637.20.     
48Vildová JanaChomutov19792:01:49,7738.   1.  
60Vaněk JaromírChomutov19772:03:06,5439.21.     
32Růžička LukášJirkov19892:03:24,9540.22.     
38Paukner RomanJirkov (Kolokrámek)19682:04:41,3641. 9.    
59Vaněk AntonínChomutov19802:05:48,842.23.     
20Raufstein LukášKlášterec nad Ohří19832:06:16,7043.24.     
33Štambera KarelJirkov19772:06:56,9244.25.     
80Brynda JiříOtvice19642:08:34,945. 10.    
11Kala JiříPraha 619622:09:02,646.  9.   
35Hodinář MilošChomutov19722:09:08,8247. 11.    
10Elznic JanLitvínov 119752:09:20,7048.26.     
62Mikulášek MiroslavJirkov (Kolokrámek)19672:09:49,6749. 12.    
37Falcman MilanChomutov19612:10:01,8650.  10.   
34Michal PetrChomutov19642:11:18,5451. 13.    
52Budský MartinMost19652:11:55,8052. 14.    
74Matoušek DušanChodov19742:13:12,2953.27.     
36Bocian PavelChomutov19832:15:09,7754.28.     
30Rapantová NelaKadaň (MTB Nevixteam)19872:18:15,5155.   2.  
45Keprt JosefChomutov (VTŽ Chomutov)19572:18:20,6156.  11.   
40Smrčková AndreaChomutov19862:18:22,957.   3.  
 5Vilímek LadislavJirkov19562:20:37,4558.  12.   
25Beck PavelJirkov19752:23:35,7759.29.     
 1Dlouhý MartinJirkov (Kolokrámek)19752:24:41,1160.30.     
86Břicháčová MiroslavaLitvínov 619772:24:54,6761.   4.  
70Matoušek PetrRakovník19702:25:35,4562. 15.    
85Malecký RadekChomutov19732:26:06,9563. 16.    
76Hošek PetrJirkov19642:26:07,8264. 17.    
 6Douchová IrenaPraha 11 - Chodov19712:27:17,165.    1. 
81Boriková PetraLitvínov19772:27:36,966.   5.  
84Sailer JanLitvínov19762:27:37,1367.31.     
75Půta MilanSokolov19722:30:48,968. 18.    
56Budská TerezaMost19942:31:50,5769.   6.  
68Linhart JindřichJirkov19762:36:03,9570.32.     
66Ordoš JosefJirkov19552:36:07,7071.  13.   
77Mansfeld JaroslavJirkov19632:42:38,4272.  14.   
72Gruber RadekJirkov19812:44:35,5173.33.     
71Urban JanJirkov19892:49:52,5474.34.     
47Lohberger JiříChomutov19792:51:24,8975.35.     
69Prise StevenHyde (Velká Británie)19702:51:32,6776. 19.    
18Vítová DrahomíraJirkov19592:52:02,4877.     2.
67Tylš RobinJirkov19872:59:02,4578.36.     
82Benešová PavlaChomutov19773:15:17,3679.   7.  
83Beneš MartinChomutov19773:15:17,8280.37.     
 7Zenkerová MilušeChomutov19453:24:44,981.     3.
63Holíček JiříJirkov19783:25:11,5782.38.     
61Holíčková IvetaJirkov19773:25:14,2983.   8.  
65Medová BohuslavaJirkov19793:52:26,9884.   9.  
89Ouzký VlastimilOtvice19484:15:00,085.  15.   
87Butková HanaJirkov19884:40:00,086. - 87.   10.  
88Butka MiloslavJirkov19604:40:00,086. - 87.  16.   
64Smejkal MartinChomutov1975nedokončil--     
73Machovec JanMost1989nedokončil--     

Turisté
JménoNarozenMěsto
Lacina Miloslav1979Jirkov
Šašková Kateřina1978Kaznějov
Vlásek Michal1978Jirkov