Výsledková listina Jirkovského crossmarathonu 2008

7. června 2008

Kategoriestartovalodokončilo
 Běžci
I.muži 18-391817
II.muži 40-491313
III.muži 50-591212
IV.muži 60 a více88
V.ženy 18-3944
  
 běžci celkem5554
 
 Cyklisté
VI.muži 18-353229
VII.muži 36-452019
VIII.muži 46 a více1111
IX.ženy 18-35108
X.ženy 36-4533
XI.ženy 46 a více22
  
 cyklisté celkem7872
 
 celkem účastníků133126



Běžcistartovalodokončilo
I.muži 18-391817
II.muži 40-491313
III.muži 50-591212
IV.muži 60 a více88
V.ženy 18-3944
  
 běžci celkem5554
 
Běžci
Start.
číslo
Jméno a příjmeníMěsto (klub)Nar.Cíl. časUmístění
absol.v kategorii
I.II.III.IV.V.
21Procházka MarekŠumperk (Šumperk)19742:48:32,701.1.    
25Kožák MilanDalovice (AC Karlovy Vary)19652:59:17,512. 1.   
36Helus MilanChrást19763:12:04,543.2.    
 6Karas KarelLitvínov (STS Chvojkovice-Brod)19663:13:57,614. 2.   
24Kožák JanDalovice (AC Karlovy Vary)19893:17:33,475.3.    
11Doucha FilipPraha 4 - Chodov (Praha)19703:18:51,526.4.    
16Tomeš RostislavPraha 5 (Traged Team)19603:19:04,257. 3.   
38Sládeček JakubPraha 6 (Kerteam)19743:23:39,798.5.    
32Kučera ZdeněkKladno (MK Kladno)19563:25:01,529.  1.  
29Kunčar DavidPraha 4 - Chodov (PIM RC)19753:25:23,610.6.    
41Hrdina VilémPraha19563:27:45,9311.  2.  
54Sukdolák RomanJirkov19723:28:27,612.7.    
50Krieger PavelNové Sedlo (AK Sokolov)19593:30:13,5913. 4.   
42Hamerník JanÚvaly19553:36:46,2514.  3.  
44Weinelt PavelJirkov19693:39:45,2815.8.    
10Peruth RolandKadaň19663:40:32,9116. 5.   
13Hrček PetrBrandýs nad Labem19613:42:06,4117. 6.   
17Rinka ErichKravaře (MK Seitl Ostrava)19543:47:06,7018.  4.  
12Kocourek StanislavDlouhá Ves19773:49:28,1819.9.    
30Tudor DanielKadaň19733:50:11,920.10.    
 5Kubeček VladimírPolice nad Metují (Spartak Police nad Metují)19483:52:13,4221.   1. 
27Novák FrantišekTeplice19643:54:29,2122. 7.   
33Pucholt JiříUnhošť (TJ Sokol Unhošť)19593:55:32,8723. 8.   
53Večeřa FrantišekJirkov (Komerční Banka)19483:58:39,4624.   2. 
45Hájevská MarcelaBoleboř19743:59:20,4025.    1.
 8Vlasák JiříKadaň (Traged Team Kadaň)19754:02:18,2726.11.    
37Skořepa MartinKarlovy Vary19614:08:38,727. 9.   
28Nejedlý PetrPraha 519744:08:55,5828.12.    
48Hudák JaroslavStrupčice19584:09:45,2829. - 30.  5. - 6.  
49Hudák JiříTeplice19554:09:45,2829. - 30.  5. - 6.  
23Holík VlastimírPraha (Liga 100 Praha)19434:13:12,5231.   3. 
22Dolejš JanPraha 9 (Klub přátel běhu Kokořínským údolím)19494:15:01,7132. - 33.  7.  
26Horáková RenataDěčín 219724:15:01,7132. - 33.    2.
 4Ženíšek OndřejPlzeň19794:17:25,2834.13.    
15Krč ŠtefanPraha 3 (Traged Team)19514:17:35,1835.  8.  
 2Szász PetrSokolov (Ultrasport Sokolov)19544:18:01,9036.  9.  
 1Erben PetrKarlovy Vary19714:18:32,6837.14.    
34Wohlrabová JitkaŠumperk (PIM)19694:21:07,6138.    3.
35Tučný JanPardubice (MK Pardubice)19474:22:59,5539.   4. 
39Štěnička PetrJirkov19624:30:04,2940. 10.   
 9Fišer VáclavKadaň (SK MP Kadaň)19744:31:00,2541.15.    
40Thums MiroslavChomutov19634:35:45,4542. 11.   
52Kostka JosefChomutov19474:36:47,8643.   5. 
19Kamenský PeterMost19694:37:12,5744.16.    
20Brabec ZdeněkŽatec19564:38:08,6145.  10.  
47Bošina JanJirkov19474:38:53,4046.   6. 
51Klail VladimírMost19544:41:43,7347.  11.  
55Hůrková DagmarSokolov (Ultrasport Sokolov)19734:43:43,9048.    4.
 7Jerie MiroslavMostecká 151 (SKS Chvojkovice-Brod)19734:44:52,449.17.    
43Szabo LudvíkPraha 419634:59:34,2650. 12.   
18Krejsa VáclavPraha 4 - Háje (Rentia Praha)19525:01:49,3151.  12.  
46Anděl MiroslavChomutov19425:08:28,952.   7. 
31Königsmark JiříJirkov19676:30:59,4953. 13.   
 3Velát VladimírPísek (Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Písek)19366:44:45,154.   8. 
14Lederer JanMěsto Touškov (OutFish Team)1974nedokončil--    

Cyklistéstartovalodokončilo
VI.muži 18-353229
VII.muži 36-452019
VIII.muži 46 a více1111
IX.ženy 18-35108
X.ženy 36-4533
XI.ženy 46 a více22
  
 cyklisté celkem7872
 
Cyklisté
Start.
číslo
Jméno a příjmeníMěsto (klub)Nar.Cíl. časUmístění
absol.v kategorii
VI.VII.VIII.IX.X.XI.
28Kresila MiroslavJirkov19741:29:55,201.1.     
19Hanyk KarelChomutov (EXE JEANS)19881:36:01,642.2.     
27Liška FilipJirkov19751:36:52,163.3.     
12Konopásek MartinChomutov (EXE JEANS)19721:40:11,574. 1.    
35Réz LudvíkChomutov19691:42:20,545. 2.    
59Senkulič MiroslavChomutov (DNT)19851:42:41,96.4.     
 4Zeman OldřichJirkov19691:43:55,897. 3.    
34Černý MartinChomutov19881:45:22,898.5.     
55Káňa JanChomutov (FLORATEX Chomutov)19891:45:23,229.6.     
 2Cipro PetrChomutov19621:45:26,7010.  1.   
31Franc JanVysoká Pec (Slovan Karlovy Vary)19911:45:33,611.7.     
 7Hajný MichalJirkov19771:48:15,8212.8.     
76Kotyza MichaelChomutov19771:48:52,8213.9.     
54Hodinář MilošChomutov19721:49:24,2014. 4.    
 9Jech DaliborJirkov19871:50:15,9515.10.     
52Lancinger DavidLom19701:51:18,9516. 5.    
47Svoboda JosefChomutov (DNT Kadaň)19491:52:28,8917.  2.   
42Greguška PavelKadaň19711:52:33,8918. 6.    
 5Novák JindřichMost19601:53:54,1119.  3.   
21Dráb JiříChomutov19721:54:29,3920. 7.    
46Beneš JiříJirkov (Nerez trubka Jirkov)19531:54:29,7321.  4.   
32Vildová JanaChomutov19791:59:36,922.   1.  
45Gugh IvanBoleboř19731:59:36,4823.11.     
30Hron PetrChomutov19772:00:38,1324.12.     
15Wosyka JiříJirkov19832:00:43,8925.13.     
29Fiala MilanChomutov19642:00:50,4826. 8.    
71Brynda JiříOtvice19642:01:59,3027. 9.    
37Müller MilošChomutov19462:03:47,9228.  5.   
40Koudela MilanChomutov19602:03:49,4829.  6.   
24Vít OndřejJirkov19852:04:16,930.14.     
63Lysák JanJirkov19782:04:49,8631.15.     
56Bocian PavelChomutov19832:07:02,2232.16.     
 1Vilímek LadislavJirkov19562:07:47,7333.  7.   
33Franc JanVysoká Pec (Horský klub Lesná)19632:07:57,3034. 10.    
58Havlíček VáclavBřezenec19772:08:32,635.17.     
14Holý JiříVysoká Pec19612:10:10,3236.  8.   
22Voch PavelChomutov19732:13:59,8637.18.     
70Štorková MarkétaChomutov (TEAM BIKE Perštejn)19872:14:44,3938.   2.  
36Thumsová MarieChomutov19642:15:43,939.    1. 
38Benešovský MartinChomutov (Kolokrámek)19712:17:51,8040. 11.    
72Machovec JanMost19892:18:21,8041.19.     
11Kala JiříChomutov19752:20:05,8242.20.     
25Vít TomášJirkov19832:24:06,2243.21.     
53Kulíšek PetrStránčice19552:27:08,6144.  9.   
49Malecký RadekChomutov19732:30:25,1345.22.     
75Nováková LenkaJablonec nad Nisou19812:30:27,5746.   3.  
17Fleming ZdeněkÚstí nad Labem19732:31:19,7647.23.     
50Šarša JakubJirkov19922:32:35,7348.24.     
61Litavcová PavlaVysoká Pec (Kolokrámek)19682:32:55,749.    2. 
41Matoušek PetrRakovník19702:34:05,3250. 12.    
23Vítová DrahomíraJirkov19592:34:40,5751.     1.
 8Hamáčková JanaDlouhá Ves19732:36:32,5452.   4.  
16Makovička ZdeněkÚstí nad Labem19672:36:33,9253. 13.    
20Elisová BarboraJirkov19852:37:08,6454.   5.  
48Sieber PetrJirkov19632:51:01,2255. 14.    
60Havlíček JanBřezenec19832:53:43,4256.25.     
62Ponec JiříJirkov19652:53:44,3057. 15.    
66Linhart JindřichJirkov19762:53:46,3658.26.     
68Ordoš JosefJirkov19552:53:47,9859.  10.   
65Poprovský LukášJirkov19792:54:59,3060.27.     
13Nováková MartinaTeplice19652:55:28,161.    3. 
 6Zenkerová MilušeChomutov19453:03:09,7362.     2.
18Uřidil PetrÚstí nad Labem19703:04:45,2663. 16.    
64Podolský JiříJirkov19763:14:13,4564.28.     
73Mansfeld JaroslavJirkov19633:15:33,9265. 17.    
51Hošek PetrJirkov19643:19:46,3066. 18.    
69Petrák BořekŽatec19673:23:40,6167. 19.    
10Schettlová JaroslavaMěsto Touškov19733:28:28,1168.   6.  
67Jíra PetrŽatec19863:35:10,4869.29.     
44Holíčková IvetaJirkov19773:42:47,5770.   7.  
43Medová BohuslavaJirkov19793:42:48,4271.   8.  
100Butka MiloslavJirkov19604:40:00,072.  11.   
 3Glaser JiříJirkov1967nedokončil- -    
26Okénko LiborŠumperk1990nedokončil--     
39Zemanová DagmarČerná v Pošumaví (Atletika Písek)1977nedokončila-   -  
57Valášek JindřichJirkov1987nedokončil--     
74Raisr IvoJirkov1978nedokončil--     
99Butková HanaJirkov1988nedokončila-   -