Výsledková listina Jirkovského crossmarathonu 2004

5. června 2004

Kategoriestartovalodokončilo
 Běžci
I.muži 18-3044
II.muži 31-4053
III.muži 41 a více2120
IV.ženy 18-3010
  
 běžci celkem3127
 
V.Cyklisté1411
 
VI.Turisté66
 
 celkem účastníků5144



Běžcistartovalodokončilo
I.muži 18-3044
II.muži 31-4053
III.muži 41 a více2120
IV.ženy 18-3010
  
 běžci celkem3127
 
Běžci
Start.
číslo
Jméno a příjmeníMěstoNar.Cíl. časUmístění
absol.v kategorii
I.II.III.IV.
19Ulma TomášPraha 919643:01:02,01. 1.  
30Hamerník JanÚvaly19553:01:57,02.  1. 
 8Krieger PavelNové Sedlo19593:02:27,03.  2. 
20Urbanec VladimírKladno 419583:07:24,04.  3. 
18Hons VáclavKladno19543:12:03,05.  4. 
21Bohdal JaroslavHostivice19763:14:26,06.1.   
 3Bohuněk ZdeněkKošice (Slovensko)19603:30:40,07.  5. 
13Merunka JanLány19403:31:24,08.  6. 
 4Talaš JaromírOtrokovice19543:33:34,09.  7. 
31Thums MiroslavChomutov19633:35:49,010.  8. 
 7Kučva LuděkJirkov19623:37:42,011.  9. 
12Pucholt JiříUnhošť19593:41:30,012. - 13.  10. - 11. 
15Kučera ZdeněkKladno19563:41:30,012. - 13.  10. - 11. 
 2Simon AlexanderŽilina (Slovensko)19473:45:06,014.  12. 
29Sukdolák RomanJirkov19723:52:19,015. 2.  
 5Houdek PetrSoběslav19763:53:25,016. - 17.2.   
28Kostka JosefChomutov19473:53:25,016. - 17.  13. 
 9Jandásek MichalŽeravice, okr. Hodonín19793:55:09,018.3.   
23Krejsa VáclavPraha 719524:07:40,019.  14. 
22Anděl MiroslavOskarshamn (Švédsko)19424:10:10,020.  15. 
16Pelc JiříNové Strašecí19534:11:48,021.  16. 
17Ouzký VlastimilOtvice19484:25:05,022.  17. 
14Kozel KarelKladno19544:43:50,023.  18. 
 6Frolík JanDuchcov19854:52:03,024. - 25.4.   
32Bošina JanJirkov19474:52:03,024. - 25.  19. 
27Königsmark JiříJirkov19675:28:11,026. 3.  
11Velát VladimírPísek19365:34:54,027.  20. 
10Šikel KarelHejnice1937nedokončil-  - 
24Fořt PavelBlatno1968nedokončil- -  
25Hájevský MartinBoleboř1967nedokončil- -  
26Hájevská MarcelaBoleboř1974nedokončila-   -

Cyklisté
Start.
číslo
Jméno a příjmeníMěstoNar.Cíl. časUmístění
54Večeřa FrantišekJirkov19482:02:50,01.
45Plášil FilipChomutov19872:03:31,02.
42Lohberger JiříJirkov19792:05:00,03.
43Koukola JaroslavJirkov19872:14:27,04.
44Obr MartinChomutov19882:19:13,05.
50Müller MilošChomutov19462:22:08,06.
41Ouzký TomášJirkov19712:25:42,07.
48Krofta MiroslavJirkov19582:34:54,08.
52Nováková LenkaJablonec nad Nisou19812:41:41,09. - 10.
53Raisr IvoJirkov19782:41:41,09. - 10.
49Medová BohuslavaJirkov19794:15:46,011.
46Štochlová HanaJirkov1954nedokončila-
47Kroftová DanaJirkov1958nedokončila-
51Krofta MiroslavJirkov1982nedokončil-

Turisté
JménoNarozenMěsto
Ašenbrener Pavel1962Otvice
Berounský Jan1939Česká Lípa-Holý vrch
Hudec Jakub1979Teplice
Karafiát Josef1946Nový Bor
Melč Pavel1972Chodov
Vacula Stanislav1937Chomutov